Professional's Individual Scores

Pro's Individual Points
Mark Smith (Stamford) 37
Andy Earlam (Saddleworth) 25
Jamie Howarth (Davenport) 35
Scott Howarth (Davenport) 40 - 1st
Tony Stevens (Davenport) 29
Dave Screeton (Worsley Park) 33
Craig Corrigan 34
Phil Archer (Poulton Park) 38 - 3rd
Chris Bibby (Whitefield) 33
Kris Andrews (Ashton on Mersey) 33
Dave Green (Dukinfield) 35
Mark Hancock (Stand) 31
Grant Hamerton (Pike Fold) 34
Alistair Waddell (Chorlton cum Hardy) 34
Alan Crompton (Haigh Hall) 29
Tim Maxwell (Knutsford) 33
Dave Smith 36
Andy Palmer (Chorley) 39 - 2nd
Scott Jackson (Disley) 31
Ian Ridgway (Disley) 33
Steve Ingham (Blackley) 28
Tom Fenton (Styal) 31
Gary Brown (Glossop) MDGA Capt. NR
Ollie Pantoja (Ashton on Mersey) NR
Ollie Smith (Ashton on Mersey) 27

Pro Am Scores

Player A Player B Points
Mark Smith (Stamford) Paul Eddlestone (Ashton under Lyne) 41
Andy Earlam (Saddleworth) Tad Knebel (Saddleworth) 31
Jamie Howarth (Davenport) Brad Snape (Davenport) 37
Scott Howarth (Davenport) Peter Botterman (Stockport) 43 - 1st
Tony Stevens (Davenport) David Waldron-Kelly (Davenport) 37
Dave Screeton (Worsley Park) Steve Hindle (Worsley Park) 41
Craig Corrigan Mark Riley (Leigh) 40
Phil Archer (Poulton Park) Mark Pasquill (Leigh) 42 - 4th cpo
Chris Bibby (Whitefield) Craig Cuthbert (Prestwich) 33
Kris Andrews (Ashton on Mersey) Nigel Mather (Ashton on Mersey) 35
Dave Green (Dukinfield) Paul Crisp (Ashton on Mersey) 38
Mark Hancock (Stand) Gareth Mawdsley (Stand) 38
Grant Hamerton (Pike Fold) Matthew Robertson (Pike Fold) 36
Alan Crompton (Haigh Hall) John Egan (Haigh Hall) 35
Tim Maxwell (Knutsford) Adam Carolan (Knutsford) 40
Dave Smith Jimmy O’Reilly (Ellesmere) 41
Andy Palmer (Chorley) Paul Barlow (Stamford) 42 - 2nd cpo
Scott Jackson (Disley) Steve Misell (Disley) 38
Ian Ridgway (Disley) David Bradbury (Disley) 35
Steve Ingham (Blackley) Nigel Bowers (Blackley) 35
Tom Fenton (Styal) Mike Fenton (Styal) 42 - 3rd cpo
Gary Brown (Glossop) MDGA Capt. Richard Blackwell (Mottram Hall) NR
Ollie Pantoja (Ashton on Mersey) Gabe Bagshaw (Ashton on Mersey) 41
Ollie Smith (Ashton on Mersey) Ian Hall (Ringway) 34

Am Am Scores

Player A Player B Points
Tony Smith (Stamford) Mike Hewitt (Stamford) 37
Andy Kershaw (Ellesmere) Juan Manzano (Ellesmere) 40
Nick Rabbeth (Stamford) Thomas Simpson (Stamford) 36
Joe Ridley (Saddleworth ) Andy Dunster (Saddleworth) 40
Paul Robinson (Davenport) Archie Palmer (Davenport) 37
Steve Finan (Stamford) Martin Dwyer (Stamford) 40
Ian Thomason (Disley) Steve Hamlet (Disley) 35
Geoff Gable (Disley) Jonny Johnson (Disley) 36
Bob Bardsley (Denton) Steve Hamer (North Manchester) 33
Norman Haslam (Stand) Gary Greenhalgh 41
Ian Godfrey (Stamford) Adam Wells (Stamford) 33
Chris Lee (Mellor & Townscliffe) Tony Woodford (Mellor & Townscliffe) 40
Chris Jones (Stamford) Neil Angus (Stamford) 31
Mark Richardson (Mottram Hall) Peter Draper (Mottram Hall) 33
Dave Chambers (Sale) Tony Stiles (Sale) 39
John Aikenhead (Ashton on Mersey) Mark Gauchi (Ashton on Mersey) 42 - 2nd cpo
John Kilner (Worsley Park) Tom Baker (Worsley Park) 36
David Codd (Disley) Simon Wright (Disley) 38
Alan Leigh (Prestwich) Ged Burke (Whitefield) 42 - 3rd cpo
Darren Wood (Bolton Old Links) Sam Poole (Didsbury) 35
Phil Reeve (Ellesmere) Adam Jones (Ellesmere) 36
Dave Smith (Ellesmere) Danny Beeley (Ellesmere) 37
Charles Herbert (Styal) Moby Rawthore (Sale) 40
Julie Matthews (Sale) Fiona Flanagan (Sale) 38
Elliot Tickle (Blackley) Darron Tickle (Blackley) 43 - 1st
Dave Rothwell (Shaw Hill) Zack Rothwell (Shaw Hill) 38
Paul Thornley (Flixton) Chris Mulhearn (Flixton) 32
Don Milligan (Ashton on Mersey) Mick Holmes (Cheadle) 33
Kevin Yardley (Horwich) Stephen Booth (Turton) 32
Nigel Hunter Breightmet) Harry Hackoulis (Turton) 35
Mark Brown Captain Worsley Park Dave Porterhouse (Worsley Park) 40